Terminarz

Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 5

RUNDA II - wiosna 2016

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-04-16/2016-04-17

1 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2016-04-16 16:30   3 : 0
2 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-17 11:30   4 : 2
3 UKS Barcin  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2016-04-16 __:__   :
4 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2016-04-17 10:00   8 : 3
5 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-17 10:00 bramka: Patryk Radzicki 0 : 1



Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

6 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-24 10:00   0 : 2
7 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2016-04-23 16:00   0 : 1
8 Szubinianka Szubin  -  UKS Barcin 2016-04-23 __:__   0 : 7
9 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2016-04-23 10:00   1 : 0
10 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2016-04-23 __:__   4 : 2



Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2016-04-30

11 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-30 __:__   2 : 4
12 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2016-04-30 11:00   0 : 2
13 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2016-04-30 __:__   6 : 1
14 UKS Barcin  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-30 14:00   3 : 0
15 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2016-04-30 10:00   1 : 1



Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2016-05-07/2016-05-08

16 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-08 10:00   1 : 1
17 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  UKS Barcin 2016-05-08 10:00   3 : 1
18 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2016-05-08 16:00 Bramki: M. Szpakowski, M. Przybylski 2 : 1
19 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2016-05-07 __:__   5 : 2
20 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-08 11:00   3 : 2



Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2016-05-14/2016-05-15

21 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2016-05-14 __:__   5 : 1
22 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2016-05-14 __:__   2 : 1
23 Orzeł Kcynia  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-14   bramki: M. Szpakowski - 3, K. Gadzicki, M. Przybylski, P. Radzicki 3 : 6
24 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-14 __:__   0 : 3
25 UKS Barcin  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2016-05-14 __:__   1: 2



Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2016-05-21

26 UKS Barcin  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-21 __:__   :
27 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2016-05-21 10:00   4 : 0
28 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2016-05-21 10:00   4 : 0
29 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-17 19:00 bramki: 3 : 2
30 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2016-05-21 __:__   0 : 3



Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2016-05-28

31 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2016-05-28 __:__   5 : 1
32 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-28 13:00 bramki: M. Szpakowski x 2, D.Yashar 0 : 3
33 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2016-05-28 __:__   6 : 1
34 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2016-05-28 11:00   2 : 6
35 Jeziorak Żnin  -  UKS Barcin 2016-05-28 __:__   5 : 2



Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2016-06-04

36 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2016-06-04 __:__   :
37 UKS Barcin  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2016-06-04 __:__   :
38 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2016-06-04 10:00   :
39 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2016-06-04 10:00   :
40 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2016-06-04 10:00  Boisko w Wojnowie :



Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2016-06-11

41 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2016-06-11 12:00  Boisko w Wojnowie :
42 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2016-06-11 __:__   :
43 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2016-06-11 13:00   :
44 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  UKS Barcin 2016-06-11 __:__   :
45 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2016-06-11 11:00   :

 

RUNDA I - jesień 2015

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-05/2015-09-06

1 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-06     0 : 5
2 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2015-09-05     5 : 3
3 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  UKS Barcin 2015-09-06     3 : 1
4 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2015-09-05     1 : 5
5 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-05     0 : 1



Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12/2015-09-13

6 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-12     0 : 3
7 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-12     5 : 1
8 UKS Barcin  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2015-09-12     1 : 2
9 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2015-09-12     6 : 2
10 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-13     1 : 2



Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

11 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-19     1 : 1
12 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2015-09-20     1 : 0
13 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2015-09-20     3 : 4
14 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  UKS Barcin 2015-09-20     1 : 5
15 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2015-09-19     1 : 3



Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

16 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2015-09-27     1 : 3
17 UKS Barcin  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-26     2 : 2
18 Jeziorak Żnin  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2015-09-27 11:30   4 : 1
19 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2015-09-27     :
20 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2015-09-26     1 : 0



Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

21 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-04     1 : 2
22 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-04     3 : 3
23 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2015-10-04 14:00   1 : 2
24 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2015-10-03     3 : 2
25 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  UKS Barcin 2015-10-03     2 : 3



Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

26 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  UKS Barcin 2015-10-10     5 : 0
27 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2015-10-10     1 : 2
28 Orzeł Kcynia  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-11     1 : 1
29 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-09 17:00   4 : 2
30 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2015-10-11     4 : 0



Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17/2015-10-18

31 Szubinianka Szubin  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-18     1 : 4
32 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2015-10-17 11:00   0 : 0
33 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-17     4 : 1
34 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2015-10-18     5 : 1
35 UKS Barcin  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2015-10-17     2 : 2



Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

36 Polonia II Bydgoszcz  -  Jeziorak Żnin 2015-10-24     1 : 2
37 Orzeł Kcynia  -  UKS Barcin 2015-10-25     3 : 2
38 Chemik II Bydgoszcz  -  Sparta Janowiec Wlkp 2015-10-24     2 : 0
39 Zagłębie Piechcin  -  Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-25     0 : 0
40 Szubinianka Szubin  -  SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz 2015-10-25 10:00   4 : 1



Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07/2015-11-08

41 SP Zawisza II Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia II Bydgoszcz 2015-11-08 14:00   2: 4
42 Budowlany KS II Bydgoszcz  -  Szubinianka Szubin 2015-11-07     3 : 0
43 Sparta Janowiec Wlkp  -  Zagłębie Piechcin 2015-11-08     4 : 0
44 UKS Barcin  -  Chemik II Bydgoszcz 2015-11-07     3 : 0
45 Jeziorak Żnin  -  Orzeł Kcynia 2015-11-07     5 : 1