Terminarz

Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 4

RUNDA II - wiosna 2016

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-04-15/2016-04-20

1 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2016-04-15 18:00   1 : 4
2 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2016-04-13 19:00 bramki: O. Ossowicki, D. Kowalski 4 : 2
3 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2016-04-20 16:00   0 : 4
4 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2016-04-17 16:30   1: 12
5 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław ____-__-__ __:__   ---



Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-04-24

6 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
7 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2016-04-23 10:00  walkower 3 : 0
8 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2016-04-23 14:00   4 : 1
9 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2016-04-24 16:15   3 : 1
10 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2016-04-23 14:00 bramka: D. Kowalski 1 : 1



Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2016-04-27/2016-05-01

11 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2016-05-01 11:00

bramki:

O. Ossowicki - 3, D. Piotrowski, M. Ejankowski - 2, M. Szpakowski, D. Kowalski, Sz. Richter,

0 : 9 
12 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2016-04-27 16:30   1 : 4
13 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2016-04-30 __:__   1 : 4
14 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2016-04-28 17:00   0 : 3
15 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---



Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2016-05-07

16 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2016-05-07 __:__  walkower 0 : 3
17 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Goplania Inowrocław ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
18 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2016-05-07 10:00  walkower 3 : 0
19 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2016-05-07 15:00   3 : 2
20 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2016-05-07 16:30 bramki: F. Perzan, D. Piotrowski, O. Ossowicki, M. Szpakowski 1 : 4



Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2016-05-11/2016-05-14

21 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2016-05-11 16:30   0 : 4
22 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2016-05-11 18:00 Bramki: O. Ossowicki - 2 2 : 0
23 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2016-05-14 10:00   1 : 2
24 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
25 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2016-05-14 10:00   13 :0



Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2016-05-21

26 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2016-05-21 12:00   0 : 1
27 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2016-05-21 __:__   0 : 8
28 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
29 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2016-05-21 13:00   1 : 0
30 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2016-05-21 14:30   1 : 0



Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2016-05-28

31 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2016-05-28 11:00   0 : 2
32 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2016-05-28 10:00   :
33 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
34 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2016-05-28 10:00   35 :0
35 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2016-05-28 __:__   2 : 4



Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2016-06-04

36 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2016-06-04 __:__   :
37 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2016-06-04 12:00   :
38 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2016-06-03 19:00  Boisko Gwiazdy, ul. Bronikowskiego :
39 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
40 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2016-06-04 10:00   :



Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2016-06-11/2016-06-12

41 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2016-06-12 14:00   :
42 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
43 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2016-06-11 __:__   :
44 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2016-06-11 14:00 Boisko w Wojnowie (Wojnowo 1) :
45 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2016-06-11 10:00   :

 

RUNDA I - jesień 2015

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-04/2015-09-06

1 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2015-09-05     2 : 1
2 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2015-09-04     3 : 0
 3 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2015-09-05     8 : 0
4 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2015-09-06     2 : 0
5 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__    PAUZA ----



Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-12

6 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__   PAUZA ----
7 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2015-09-12     0 : 3
8 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2015-09-12     1 : 2
9 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2015-09-12     0 : 3
10 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2015-09-12     1 : 3



Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-19/2015-09-20

11 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2015-09-19     7 : 0
12 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2015-09-19     4 : 1
13 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2015-09-20     0 : 5
14 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2015-09-19     18:0
15 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ----



Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-26/2015-09-27

16 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2015-09-27 13:30   8 : 1
17 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz 2015-09-26 12:00 PAUZA ----
18 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2015-09-26 __:__   0: 13
19 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2015-09-26 __:__   5 : 2
20 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2015-09-26 15:30   2 : 1



Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-03/2015-10-04

21 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2015-10-04 10:00   4 : 0
22 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2015-10-04 10:00   0 : 6
23 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2015-10-03 __:__   5 : 1
24 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
25 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2015-10-03 __:__   1 : 4



Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-10/2015-10-11

26 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2015-10-10 10:30   3 : 2
27 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2015-10-10 __:__   16: 3
28 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__ PAUZA ---
29 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2015-10-11 15:00   1: 2
30 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Spójnia Białe Błota 2015-10-10 10:00   2 : 1



Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-17

31 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2015-10-17 13:00   4 : 0
32 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2015-10-17 __:__   6 : 0
33 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
34 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2015-10-17 __:__   0: 16
35 Goplania Inowrocław  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2015-10-17 __:__   2 : 1



Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-24/2015-10-25

36 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie  -  Chemik III Bydgoszcz 2015-10-24 10:00   2 : 3
37 Cuiavia II Inowrocław  -  Goplania Inowrocław 2015-10-24 10:00   4 : 0
38 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Victoria Bydgoszcz 2015-10-25 15:00   19 :0
39 Polonia Bydgoszcz  -  Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz ____-__-__ __:__ PAUZA ---
40 Spójnia Białe Błota  -  Cuiavia Inowrocław 2015-10-25 11:00   2 : 5



Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-07

41 Cuiavia Inowrocław  -  Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2015-11-07 __:__   13 :0
42 Pauza: Gwiazda III Bydgoszcz  -  Spójnia Białe Błota ____-__-__ __:__  PAUZA ---
43 Victoria Bydgoszcz  -  Polonia Bydgoszcz 2015-11-07 __:__   0: 14
44 Goplania Inowrocław  -  SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2015-11-07 __:__   0 : 6
45 Chemik III Bydgoszcz  -  Cuiavia II Inowrocław 2015-11-07 __:__   2 : 6